Le Simultané signé Philippe SOULET
Séance du 25 Mai 2023
Résultats définitifs
(dernier topage le 30/5/2023 à 16:7)
1323 paires.
Les fréquences :
Donnes 1 à 36
Les rÉsultats
club par club:
Ajaccio Impérial
Amboise Nazelles
Annecy B-C du Lac
Annecy-le-Vieux
Argeles
Balade Crete
Bayeux
Bellerive-sur-Allier
Besançon
Bourges Avaricum
Cambrai
Carry-le-Rouet
Cassis
Castries ABC
Chalon-sur-Saône
Chambesy (Suisse)
Chavenay
Deauville Côte Fleurie
Divonne
Draguignan
Epernay
Etrembieres
Evian
Evreux-St-Sauveur
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Genève Contact
Gémenos
Gif-sur-Yvette
Guermantes
Huningue
Istres
L'Isle-Adam
La Fleche
La Garenne-Colombes
Le Mans
Le Pecq
Le Perreux
Le Pouliguen
Le Pradet
Lesneven
Levallois-Perret
Lésigny
Lombez
Lunéville
Maurepas
Meaux
Melun
Montargis
Montmorency
Mt-St-Aignan - Ecole Bulins
Nantes Beaulieu
Neuilly
Nevers
Nimes
Paris 6em
Paris Victoria
Peynier
Pornic
Porto Vecchio
Reims CBRC
Rochefort
Romilly-sur-Seine
Royan Château
Roye
Saintes
Sautron
St-Clair-du-Rhone
St-Jean-de-Braye
St-Mandé ABBSM
St-Médard-en-Jalles
Stage Giens
Stage Morgat
Ste-Foy-les-Lyon
Sucy-en-Brie
Tarbes
Tulle-Argentat
Vénissieux
Villefranche-de-Rouergue
Villeurbanne MVI
Yzeron
Classement général ( 100 premiers )
Rang
Ligne
Paire
Moyenne
Points
Club
Global
Théo
Expert
Bonus
1
16
EO
DE GROSSOUVRE Arnaud
DE GROSSOUVRE Liane
71.56%
1413
16
Paris 6em
2
178
EO
FIORI HIRSCH Marinella
PETIT Anne
70.70%
1068
45
Etrembieres
3
97
EO
SPAENLEHAUER Pierre
ZIMMERMANN Gabrielle
69.83%
906
30
Stage Morgat
4
6
NS
PAUWELS Gerard
LABRUYERE Pierre-andre
69.07%
807
13
Saintes
5
28
JOUATTE Michel
PORCHET Gerard
68.97%
737
16
Meaux
6
63
EO
PIEUCHOT Bernard
BARRATAULT Bruno
68.70%
684
22
Bourges Avaricum
7
124
MARTIN Jean louis
COGNON Jean baptiste
68.67%
643
32
Romilly-sur-Seine
8
3
EO
SCARSI Gerard
LAUGIER Bernard
68.17%
609
11
Cassis
9
660
NS
RANDAZZO Antoine
RANDAZZO Joseph
67.65%
580
120
Gémenos
10
75
VAILLANT Elizabeth
ANDRIEUX Alain
67.56%
556
22
L'Isle-Adam
11
6
NS
ERTLE Martine
ERTLE Philippe
67.50%
535
10
Peynier
12
97
KERVELLA Patrick
LOSSEC Yvette
67.47%
516
25
Lesneven
13
63
EO
BLANCHET Helene
BERNARD Jean-patrick
67.33%
499
19
St-Jean-de-Braye
14
38
EO
HURAND Patrick
HURAND Cecile
66.73%
484
15
Tarbes
15
740
EO
DES HORTS Elisabeth
DE LA FOREST DIVONNE Brigitte
66.61%
471
122
Chavenay
16
212
EO
ANTONIOTTI Pierre
POZZO DI BORGO Michele
66.54%
459
40
Ajaccio Impérial
17
153
EO
LAMBERT Annick
DEMEY Gerald
66.41%
447
31
Castries ABC
18
140
EO
GALAZKA Philippe
COHEN JONATHAN Paul
66.10%
437
28
Paris Victoria
19
63
NS
KONSKIER Charles
LAHMI Albert
65.46%
427
17
Montmorency
20
285
ABRAN Roger
GILLANT Jean claude
65.15%
418
48
Reims CBRC
21
231
NS
TOUATI Blanche
THIRION Louis
64.92%
410
40
Melun
22
841
NS
SOULET Albert
CELAN Annie
64.82%
402
126
Le Perreux
23
193
NS
GUILLIEN Odile
GESTAS Janik
64.79%
395
33
Draguignan
24
841
COURBEBAISSE Bernadette
HEMERY Robert
64.71%
388
123
Montargis
25
542
NS
MONLOUIS Luc
LEBRUN Jean
64.27%
381
80
Maurepas
26
63
NS
JOLIVET Segolene
GUILLOT Serge
64.24%
375
14
Deauville Côte Fleurie
27
97
EO
MAHIEU-CART Chantal
JEANNOT Elisabeth
64.01%
369
19
Besançon
28
21
PELENC Jacques
POUILLOT Francoise
63.95%
364
8
Nevers
29
153
CHRETIEN Francois
MORES Pierre
63.90%
359
25
Balade Crete
30
63
BOULEY Bernard
BELLOD Dominique
63.65%
354
13
Rochefort
31
3
MOREAU Robert
ALBON Philippe
63.64%
349
5
Rochefort
32
511
NS
GAUTHIER Marie josee
BONNEFON Simone
63.63%
344
70
La Garenne-Colombes
33
212
NS
PEYNOT Robert
BRES Andree
63.45%
340
31
St-Clair-du-Rhone
34
259
NS
DANIEL Huguette
GASTY Daniel
63.26%
336
37
Sucy-en-Brie
35
542
EO
GROS Arlette
FILISETTI Patricia
63.20%
331
71
Montmorency
36
97
NS
BECACHE Brigitte
BECACHE Jacques
63.15%
328
16
Deauville Côte Fleurie
37
660
EO
DUPONT Gilles
CHERES Anne-marie
63.14%
324
84
Levallois-Perret
38
63
NS
ROCHOT Christian
PERRON Lucienne
63.11%
320
11
Chalon-sur-Saône
39
259
EO
SIGAUD Claude
PEYNOT Martine
62.98%
317
34
St-Clair-du-Rhone
40
1096
NS
HASHAM Rehemet
ZEIDAN May
62.88%
313
132
Chambesy (Suisse)
41
511
GRESILIERES Marie noelle
MARTINEL Bruno
62.74%
310
63
Villefranche-de-Rouergue
42
1258
EO
CUOGO Nelson
ROCA Sauveur
62.71%
307
149
Argeles
43
231
EO
LEVERT Georges
TRESSET Armelle
62.67%
304
29
Roye
44
477
LAURIERE Christiane
LAURIERE Raymond
62.63%
301
57
Villefranche-de-Rouergue
45
97
NS
KOENIG Jean-paul
PINOT Jean
62.32%
298
13
Huningue
46
945
NS
DOLIN-RABEAU Fabienne
BRUNEL Christian
62.26%
295
108
Sucy-en-Brie
47
701
EO
PITHOIS Bernard
BOUVIER Eric
62.21%
293
80
Epernay
48
477
EO
AGNES Marie-christine
AGNES Jean pierre
62.21%
290
54
Annecy-le-Vieux
49
178
NS
GLOTIN Jacqueline
TISSERAND Bernard
62.17%
287
21
Nantes Beaulieu
50
893
EO
CONWAY Christophe
DRAI Gerard
62.10%
285
98
La Garenne-Colombes
51
212
NS
GRASSET Robert
BENDEL Michele
61.98%
283
24
Draguignan
52
97
ROUSSEAU Bruno
BONIFACE Herve
61.94%
280
12
La Fleche
53
259
EO
ROPP Josee
BERGER Martine
61.84%
278
29
Le Pecq
54
63
EO
RAHAL Salam
ASWAD Antoine
61.83%
276
8
Villeurbanne MVI
55
63
EO
ADELINE Annick
LE COR Jean louis
61.80%
274
8
Evreux-St-Sauveur
56
97
EO
VIGNEAU Claudine
MICHEL Francois
61.78%
271
11
Bayeux
57
701
EO
DESCAZAUX Janik
DE JUSSIEU Christiane
61.77%
269
72
Stage Morgat
58
374
NS
MALLIEU-LASSUS Marylene
SPORTIELLO Louis
61.68%
267
39
Paris 6em
59
97
EO
COTTEREAU Jean pierre
DONNET Patrick
61.38%
265
10
Le Mans
60
786
LAMBLIN Martine
JACQUEY Catherine
61.32%
264
79
Lunéville
61
426
NS
LEROY DUCARDONNOY Jean francois
GUIBORAT Dominique
61.24%
262
42
Epernay
62
1049
EO
MAZAUD Monique
CHEVRIER Anne marie
61.19%
260
103
Ste-Foy-les-Lyon
63
259
EO
GENTILS Rene
BERTHUOL Michel
61.12%
258
25
Guermantes
64
1096
EO
AURE Marie-therese
DESSERVY Chantal
61.05%
256
106
Besançon
65
349
EO
LONGVERT Elena
LOUVET Chantal
61.03%
255
33
Chavenay
66
21
EO
FAVIER Jean pierre
BARON David
60.94%
253
2
Deauville Côte Fleurie
67
315
NS
GOZAL Delhia
LETEMPLE Monique
60.92%
251
30
St-Mandé ABBSM
68
786
NS
CARUSO Jean louis
GUILLAUME Georges
60.91%
250
73
Carry-le-Rouet
69
1179
EO
PAULET Catherine
DU VILLARD Claire lise
60.88%
248
109
Neuilly
70
259
NS
TURQUET Jean pierre
GOETZ Patrick
60.73%
246
23
Carry-le-Rouet
71
893
NS
MOREL Bernadette
WATINE Jean luc
60.73%
245
81
Bellerive-sur-Allier
73
701
EO
ZINANNI Mireille
VENTRONE Chantal
60.68%
242
62
Annecy-le-Vieux
72
97
EO
BERTHELIER Patrick
BASSET Georges
60.68%
243
8
St-Clair-du-Rhone
74
740
EO
BORGEL Danielle
ATTAL Colette
60.63%
240
65
St-Mandé ABBSM
75
315
EO
GENEST Michel
DELOBELLE Therese
60.62%
239
27
Sautron
76
259
EO
COURTOIS Nicole
BOBE Colette
60.59%
238
22
St-Mandé ABBSM
77
374
NS
VALLET Jean rene
VALLET Annick
60.53%
236
32
Istres
78
893
NS
FERRARI Silvio
BIRSTEIN Nicole
60.52%
235
76
Etrembieres
79
542
EO
BRAMI Hubert
PIGNALOSA Christiane
60.50%
234
46
Levallois-Perret
80
315
NS
SOBOUL Yves
POULET Jacqueline
60.49%
232
26
Vénissieux
81
178
EO
OLLANDINI Marie jeanne
DE SAXCE Julia
60.47%
231
14
Ajaccio Impérial
82
426
NS
CHARROUX Christine
ROUGEOT Annie
60.32%
230
35
Levallois-Perret
83
178
EO
MANDIN Daniel
MANDIN Nadia
60.30%
229
13
Amboise Nazelles
84
97
NS
RICHARD Jean-louis
RICHARD Marie christine
60.29%
227
7
Porto Vecchio
85
426
EO
SERAC Colinette
KELLER Annick
60.21%
226
34
Le Perreux
86
660
EO
DESPATURE Brigitte
FORSYTH Barbara
60.20%
225
53
Chambesy (Suisse)
87
701
DECHAMPS Viviane
GIBON Franck
60.16%
224
56
Balade Crete
88
542
NS
VALAT Frederic
LEBLANC Henri
60.11%
223
42
Yzeron
89
577
NS
PICARD Patrick
POUSSET Jacques
60.05%
222
45
Melun
90
616
NS
VARAIGNE Joel
CHARRON Emmanuel
60.04%
220
47
Carry-le-Rouet
91
1000
EO
BOURREE Francine
BOURREE Paul
60.02%
219
78
Villeurbanne MVI
92
374
SCIEUR Jean marie
SMITS Jean claude
60.00%
218
27
L'Isle-Adam
93
259
EO
ROSE Sylvie
LE MENTEC Jean-marie
59.98%
217
18
Le Pouliguen
95
28
NS
GALLOU Alain
RIBEYRE Anne marie
59.94%
215
0
Melun
94
893
EO
BLANC Marie christine
HOUVIEZ Jacqueline
59.94%
216
68
Neuilly
96
131
NS
HASSID Bernard
JULLIARD Christine
59.93%
214
8
Yzeron
97
38
EO
DELAS Francois
OLLIVARY Marie france
59.91%
213
0
Annecy B-C du Lac
98
786
NS
LAILLE Francoise
LEGALLAIS Jacqueline
59.87%
212
57
Stage Morgat
99
786
NS
REGY Catherine
ABELA Marcelle
59.86%
211
57
Neuilly
100
401
EO
NAVARRO Nicole
MICHEL Danielle
59.81%
210
28
Istres